Reception:

+ 375 212 247440

Mn-Fr: 9.00-13.00,
           14.00-18.00
St, Sn: выходной

210029, Vitebsk,
st. Pravdy, 26a

Inspections

Territorial authorities & nbsp; The Ministry of Natural Resources without a legal entity located in the territory of the Vitebsk region:

Район Начальник Адрес Контакты
Vitebsk City Inspectorate Fando Valery Eduardovich 210602, Vitebsk, st. Gogol-14 istochnik@vitebsk.by
8-0212-42-65-60
Novopolotsk city and district inspection Kuksenok Vladimir Dmitrievich 211440, Novopolotsk, st.Komsomolskaya-10 ecologynv@vitebsk.by
8-0214-32-00-54
8-0214-32-00-54
Orsha City and District Inspection Romanenko Sergey Arkadyevich 211030, Orsha, st. Lenin-6 priroda_orsha@vitebsk.by
8-0216-51-33-60
8-0216-51-20-66
Beshenkovichi district inspection Karas Sergey Aleksandrovich 211361, Beshenkovichi, st. Communist-10 besh_eco@vitebsk.by
8-02131-6-32-53
8-02131-6-32-74
Braslav District Inspectorate Lesnevsky Dmitry Rostislavovich 211970, Braslav, st. Red Army, 8 ekobras@vitebsk.by
8-02153-6-05-04
8-02153-6-05-65
Verkhnedvinsk District Inspectorate Bulavsky Victor Kazimirovich 211631, Verkhnedvinsk, st. Karl Marx, 87c vdv_eco@vitebsk.by
8-02151-61632
8-02151-61683
Vitebsk District Inspectorate Savitsky Alexander Vladimirovich 210602, Vitebsk, st. Gogol-14 vdv_eco@vitebsk.by
8-0212-42-65-39
8-0212-33-62-14
Glubokoy District Inspectorate Kazak Alexander Alexandrovich 211800, g. Glubokoe, st. Lenin-95 glubeco@vitebsk.by
8-02156-5-48-13
8-02156-5-48-12
Gorodok District Inspectorate Korobach Ksenia Nikolaevna 211573, Gorodok, st. Soviet-19 gor_eco@vitebsk.by
8-02139-4-13-16
8-02139-4-13-16
Dokshytsky District Inspectorate Polyanin Vyacheslav Aleksandrovich 211720, Dokshitsy, st.Chernyakhovskogo-70 dokeko@vitebsk.by
8-02157-5-17-87
8-02157-5-17-87
Dubrovensky District Inspectorate Markovsky Alexey Anatolyevich 211587, Dubrovno, Komsomolskaya str., 18 dub_eco@vitebsk.by
8-02137-5-30-16
8-02137-5-30-55
Lepel regional inspection Tarasov Maxim Aleksandrovich 211174, Lepel, Partizanskaya-10 lenature@vitebsk.by
8-02132-6-70-34
Liozno regional inspection Lukyanovich Nikolay Vladimirovich 211200 g. Liozno, st. Lenin, 45 lio_eco@vitebsk.by
8-02138-5-28-92
8-02138-5-19-58
Miory district inspection Rundo Ivan Petrovich 211930, Miory, st. Dzerzhinsky-17 mior_eco@vitebsk.by
8-02152-4-15-98
8-02152-4-99-36
Postavy District Inspectorate Lysenok Nikolay Nikolaevich 211875, Pastavy, st. Lenin-25 post_eco@vitebsk.by
8-02155-4-25-99
8-02155-4-27-42
Rossony district inspection Alekseev Vladimir Ivanovich 211460, Rossony, st. Soviet-4 pos_ego@vitebsk.by
8-02159-5-27-59
8-02159-5-27-59
Senno District Inspectorate Yakubovich Alexander Vasilyevich 211120, Senno, st. Masherov-2 pr_senno@vitebsk.by
8-02135-4-84-30
8-02135-4-23-18
Tolochinsky district inspection Pryadka Valeriy Petrovich 211092, Tolochin, st. Lenin-1 tol_eco@vitebsk.by
8-02136-5-13-92
8-02136-5-16-53
Ushachy District Inspectorate Shuk Mikhail Aleksandrovich 211524 g.P.Ushachi, st. Leninskaya, 14 ush_eco@vitebsk.by
8-02158-5-21-08
8-02158-5-74-73
Chashniki District Inspectorate Chernousov Yury Vasilyevich 211150, Chashniki, st. Cosmonauts-2 chashprir@vitebsk.by
8-02133-4-25-77
8-02133-4-70-92
Sharkovshchinskaya district inspection Mikhalyonok Ivan Ivanovich 211910, Sharkovshchina, st. Chernaya gorka-20 shar_eco@vitebsk.by
8-02154-4-25-87
8-02154-4-25-87
Shumilino District Inspectorate Kiselevich Gennady Nikolaevich 211260, Shumilino, st. Korotkina-10 shu_eco@vitebsk.by
8-02130-5-17-27
8-02130-5-17-27